SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Santoña 20:35
Torrelavega 20:35
Noja 20:35 Santoña
Laredo 20:40 Directo
BILBAO 21:15
Saron 21:15
SEVILLA(A) 21:30 Salamanca
Cartagena 21:30 Torrevieja
Torrelavega 21:35
Selaya 21:55
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Torrelavega 20:45 Barreda
Santoña 21:00
Laredo 21:00 Directo
Somo 21:00
Reinosa 21:00 Tvga
BARCE/NORD 21:00
Saron 21:15
Torrelavega 22:00
Torrelavega 22:00 B.Covadonga
Selaya 22:00