SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Alceda 16:55
Reinosa 17:00
Torrelavega 17:05
Torrelavega 17:30
Oruña 17:30
Santoña 17:35
Torrelavega 18:00
Castro Urdiales 18:15
Saron 18:15
Oruña 18:15
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Potes 17:00
Alceda 17:00
Pejanda 17:15
San Vicente de la Barquera 17:15 Santillana
Torrelavega 17:15 Barreda
Reinosa 17:30
Oruña 17:30
Torrelavega 17:45
Santoña 18:00
Torrelavega 18:15