SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
OVIEDO 14:55
Torrelavega 15:05
Renedo 15:10
Selaya 15:15
Reinosa 15:15
Alceda 15:20
Torrelavega 15:30 Directo
Saron 15:45
Santoña 15:50
Santoña 15:50 somo
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Santoña 15:00
Laredo 15:00
Castro Urdiales 15:00 Universidad
Saron 15:00
ZARAGOZA 15:00
Alceda 15:15
Torrelavega 15:15 Barreda
Reinosa 15:15 Semidirecto
Oruña 15:30
Selaya 15:30