SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
IRUN 03:20
TUY 03:30
MAD.AV.AME 06:00 SUPRA ECONOMY
Torrelavega 06:50
TORRELAVEG 07:00
BILBAO 07:15
Torrelavega 07:35 BºCovadonga
Santoña 07:35 Somo
Renedo 07:40
Laredo 07:40 Directo
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
TUY 03:20
IRUN 03:45
IRUN 06:00
Cartagena 06:15 Torrevieja
Reinosa 06:30 Tvga
Torrelavega 06:45
Torrelavega 07:00
IRUN 07:00
Somo 07:15
Torrelavega 07:30