SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Laredo 07:05 Por Santoña
Santoña 07:35
Renedo 07:40
Reinosa 07:45
Santoña 07:50
Selaya 07:55
Ubiarco 08:00
Noja 08:05
Alceda 08:25
Isla 08:32
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Torrelavega 07:15
Santoña 07:30
Reinosa 08:00
Torrelavega 08:00
Selaya 08:00 Por Liaño
Saron 08:00
Noja 08:10
Laredo 08:10 Por Santoña
Santoña 08:10 Por Noja
Alceda 08:20