SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Torrelavega 08:55 Barreda
Reinosa 09:00
BILBAO 09:00
Castro Urdiales 09:05 Universidad
La Manga 09:10
Potes 09:15
Torrelavega 09:20
Pejanda 09:30
Oruña 09:30
LLANES 09:30
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Santoña 09:00 somo
Reinosa 09:00 Tvga
Santoña 09:00
Torrelavega 09:00 Barreda
BARCE/NORD 09:00
Saron 09:15
Laredo 09:15 Directo
Torrelavega 09:30
Lierganes 09:30
Castro Urdiales 09:30 Regional