SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Saron 18:15
Torrelavega 18:20
Somo 18:20
Lierganes 18:25
MAD.AV.AME 18:30
Reinosa 18:30
LOGROÑO 18:30
Torrelavega 18:30 Presillas
San Vicente de la Barquera 18:40 Santillana
Castro Urdiales 18:40 Universidad
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Saron 18:15
Torrelavega 18:15 Barreda
Potes 18:30
Torrelavega 18:30
San Roque 18:30
IRUN 18:40
Santoña 18:45 Somo
Reinosa 19:00 Tvga
Trebuesto 19:00 Guriezo
Torrelavega 19:00 Presillas