SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
SEVILLA(A) 20:30
GIJON 20:30
MAD.AV.AME 20:30 SUPRA ECONOMY
BILBAO 20:30
Laredo 20:40 Directo
Torrelavega 20:50
BILBAO 21:15
ZARAGOZA 21:30
SEVILLA(A) 21:30 Salamanca
Cartagena 21:30 Torrevieja
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Torrelavega 20:30 Barreda
IRUN 20:30
Somo 21:00
Torrelavega 21:00
Laredo 21:00
BARCE/NORD 21:00
BILBAO 21:50
Somo 22:00
Torrelavega 22:00 Barreda
TORRELAVEG 22:00