SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Torrelavega 07:35 Directo
BARCE/NORD 08:30
Saron 08:45
Torrelavega 09:10
La Manga 09:10
Potes 09:15
Reinosa 09:45
S.SEBASTIA 09:45
Santoña 09:50 Directo
GIJON 10:00
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
BILBAO 07:30
MAD.AV.AME 08:00
Torrelavega 08:15
OVIEDO 08:30
Santoña 08:40 somo
Selaya 08:45
Reinosa 09:00
BARCE/NORD 09:00
Torrelavega 09:20 Barreda
SALAMANCA 09:30